Team Standings

2019 Fall Season

PosTeamPWDLLegsPts
1Money Shot!770025814
2DWI64021728
3Dart Vaders54011338
4Oh Shit63031386
5Karma62041424
6Dirty Diddlers62131205
7Lads and Lassies5014781
8Dart Zombies5005630