MVP Leader Board

2019 Fall MVP – Men

PlayerMVP Rating301WSCW401WDCW180R96B
Kerwin Lloyd70042482023120
Jason Gamble61339431822020
Tim Jordon58537341613010
Greg Brandow57338381815110
Michael Sanford54237411612010
David Elwood44128311212010
Buck Reynolds4352935911110
Dedrick Daniels38925301014110
Rob Meade37025271212000
Bill Cullen36225291114000
John Wester35923221413200
Danny Davis335262297010
Michael Orr29921201216010
Bill Provau29716201217010
Sam McSwain29422251112000
Tony Bivens28922191413100
Roger Whysong2732022510000
Daniel Martin271261965000
Michael Glassford244172079010
Bobby Wilson2371615159000
Dan Hicks202171595000
Grant Brewer185151543000
David Schultz1751391511000
Tracy Rhodes162151257000
Randy McCullough13771118000
James Teixeira12310840100
Ike Davis1159843000
Scott Tarr1064741100
Anthony Buie1018722000
John M.756622000
Pat Simons673473000
James Judd663714000
Gregg Hall637161000
Tim S.532364000
Ryan403312000
Will394311000
Felix Salas393302000
Casey Horn391300000
Brian384112000
Alberto373322010
Greg Voight333212000
Jim Shields242221000
Keith Neumann201212000
Rob182111000
Oscar Rodriguez161012000
Mark Steedley161110000
Brian Mitchell122000000
Jim51000000
Guy Hall00000000
Cheech00000000
Neto00000000
George00000000

2019 Fall MVP – Women

PlayerMVP Rating301WSCW401WDCW180R96B
Liz Damsel22920141011000
Denise Pounds2071017813000
Peggy McSwain181141479000
Nichole Gagne-Damsel15817983010
Leslie Sanford145101367000
Fran Cullen7251119000
Sarah343322000
Sharon192111000
Katrina Rutledge122011000
Bridget Hildreth71000000
Brittany Reynolds20010000
Vickie Leach00000000