MVP Leader Board

2019 Fall MVP – Men

PlayerMVP Rating301WSCW401WDCW180R96B
Kerwin Lloyd3142021811110
Jason Gamble3012121711010
Tim Jordon256181767010
Greg Brandow255201678010
Buck Reynolds229151769110
Bill Provau2131115911010
Roger Whysong209161646000
Michael Sanford203111774010
John Wester182121067110
Michael Glassford169121455010
Rob Meade159101246000
Daniel Martin149121354000
Danny Davis13211644000
Michael Orr13210847010
Dedrick Daniels13291024110
James Teixeira12310840010
Bill Cullen1199944000
Tony Bivens1107855000
Sam McSwain947743000
Bobby Wilson927574000
David Schultz895677000
Dan Hicks737431000
Ike Davis494222000
Randy McCullough483403000
Grant Brewer401420000
Felix Salas393302000
Casey Horn391300000
Greg Voight333212000
Pat Simons220141000
Oscar Rodriguez161012000
Gregg Hall131021000
Guy Hall00000000
Cheech00000000
Neto00000000
George00000000

2019 Fall MVP – Women

PlayerMVP Rating301WSCW401WDCW180R96B
Liz Damsel1007765000
Denise Pounds693634000
Leslie Sanford584522000
Nichole Gagne-Damsel455321000
Peggy McSwain383232000
Fran Cullen130042000
Bridget Hildreth71000000
Brittany Reynolds20010000
Vickie Leach00000000
Katrina Rutledge00000000